LIVE
Pre League Ανδρών
ΟΦΗ
3
-
0
ΑΟ Φλοίσβος Παλαιού Φαλήρου
- 25 - 19
- 25 - 16
- 25 - 20
ΜΓΣ Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης
1
-
3
ΑΟ Αιγιαλέων
- 21 - 25
- 26 - 24
- 21 - 25
- 24 - 26
ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός
1
-
3
ΝΓΣΘ Ηρακλής
- 25 - 18
- 21 - 25
- 20 - 25
- 19 - 25
ΑΠΣ Ήφαιστος Φλώρινας
0
-
3
ΓΣ Πανιώνιος
- 15 - 25
- 23 - 25
- 15 - 25
Α2 Ανδρών - Β' Ζώνη
ΣΦΦΑ Άμιλλα
3
-
1
ΜΓΣΑΕ Κομοτηνής
- 25 - 23
- 27 - 25
- 29 - 31
- 25 - 23
Φοίνικας Πολίχνης
1
-
3
ΧΑΝΘ
- 27 - 25
- 15 - 25
- 24 - 26
- 29 - 31
ΑΣ Ελπίς
3
-
2
ΑΣ Μακεδονικός
- 19 - 25
- 25 - 19
- 20 - 25
- 25 - 20
- 15 - 10
ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας
1
-
3
ΕΑ Λαρίσης
- 19 - 25
- 25 - 23
- 22 - 25
- 17 - 25
ΟΠΑΘ Περσέας
3
-
2
ΑΣ Γιάννενα
- 26 - 28
- 25 - 27
- 25 - 21
- 25 - 19
- 15 - 12
Α2 Ανδρών - Α' Ζώνη
ΝΟΠ Ρεθύμνου
3
-
1
ΑΣΠ Ερμής
- 23 - 25
- 25 - 23
- 25 - 22
- 25 - 22
ΓΣ Πετρούπολης
3
-
1
ΑΘΛΗΣΗ Μυτιλήνης
- 25 - 27
- 25 - 17
- 25 - 10
- 25 - 17
ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς
0
-
3
ΓΕ Ηρακλείου
- 21 - 25
- 19 - 25
- 20 - 25
ΑΣΠ Γλυφάδας
3
-
2
ΣΦΑΜ Φοίβος
- 25 - 15
- 14 - 25
- 25 - 18
- 21 - 25
- 15 - 8
ΓΣ Κερατέας
3
-
1
ΑΕ Αρμενίων
- 25 - 23
- 25 - 23
- 18 - 25
- 25 - 22
Pre League Γυναικών
ΓΣ Πανιώνιος
3
-
0
ΑΟ Αιγάλεω
- 25 - 10
- 25 - 13
- 25 - 13
ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχου Βότση
3
-
1
ΦΓΣ Πρέβεζας
- 25 - 21
- 25 - 17
- 17 - 25
- 27 - 25
ΑΟΝ Αμαζόνες
3
-
1
ΑΣ Ελπίς
- 23 - 25
- 25 - 12
- 25 - 22
- 25 - 13
ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων
3
-
0
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας
- 25 - 19
- 25 - 23
- 25 - 16
ΑΣΠ Κόρινθος
0
-
3
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων
- 14 - 25
- 17 - 25
- 19 - 25
ΖΑΟΝ
0
-
3
Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
- 15 - 25
- 12 - 25
- 19 - 25
Α2 Γυναικών - Α' Ζώνη
ΑΣΠ Απόλλων
3
-
1
ΟΦΗ
- 25 - 20
- 27 - 25
- 21 - 25
- 25 - 17
ΑΕ Αγ. Παρασκευής
1
-
3
ΓΣ Πετρούπολης
- 23 - 25
- 25 - 18
- 15 - 25
- 16 - 25
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
3
-
0
ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων
- 26 - 24
- 25 - 11
- 25 - 19
ΝΟΠ Ρεθύμνου
0
-
3
ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης
- 23 - 25
- 14 - 25
- 15 - 25
ΑΟ Ιωνικός Νίκαιας
1
-
3
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής
- 18 - 25
- 22 - 25
- 25 - 18
- 20 - 25
ΑΠΟ Δάφνη Αγίου Δημήτριου
1
-
3
ΑΟ Ένωση Ιλίου
- 25 - 22
- 23 - 25
- 22 - 25
- 20 - 25
Α2 Γυναικών - Β' Ζώνη
ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας
1
-
3
Φοίνικας Αλεξανδρούπολης
- 18 - 25
- 25 - 18
- 15 - 25
- 18 - 25
ΑΣ Αργώ Βόλου
3
-
1
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
- 24 - 26
- 25 - 18
- 25 - 10
- 25 - 15
ΑΣ Γιάννενα
1
-
3
ΧΑΝΘ
- 25 - 18
- 19 - 25
- 9 - 25
- 15 - 25
ΟΠΑΘ Περσέας
3
-
0
ΕΑ Λαρίσης
- 25 - 17
- 25 - 17
- 25 - 20
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες
1
-
3
ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενεά
- 25 - 23
- 21 - 25
- 23 - 25
- 19 - 25
ΑΠΣ Αίας
3
-
0
ΑΕΣ Μυγδονιακός
- 25 - 16
- 25 - 21
- 25 - 15