LIVE

Volleyleague Γυναικών

ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός
1 - 3
ΑΣ Άρης
  • 16 - 25
  • 25 - 22
  • 23 - 25
  • 22 - 25
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου Revoil
0 - 3
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ
  • 11 - 25
  • 23 - 25
  • 19 - 25
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός
3 - 0
ΑΠΣ Αίας
  • 25 - 20
  • 25 - 16
  • 25 - 15
ΑΣΠ Κόρινθος
0 - 3
ΑΣΠ Θέτις
  • 14 - 25
  • 12 - 25
  • 20 - 25
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες
3 - 2
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας
  • 22 - 25
  • 26 - 24
  • 20 - 25
  • 25 - 17
  • 15 - 12
ΑΟ Θήρας
3 - 0
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
  • 25 - 11
  • 25 - 20
  • 25 - 13

Pre League

ΑΟ Λαμίας 2013
3 - 0
ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς
  • 25 - 17
  • 25 - 15
  • 25 - 21
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής
0 - 3
ΖΑΟΝ
  • 13 - 25
  • 10 - 25
  • 24 - 26
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων
0 - 3
ΑΕΚ
  • 29 - 31
  • 18 - 25
  • 20 - 25
Παναθηναϊκός ΑΟ
3 - 0
ΑΟ Αιγάλεω
  • 25 - 20
  • 25 - 15
  • 25 - 15
ΓΣ Πανιώνιος
2 - 3
ΧΑΝΘ
  • 20 - 25
  • 25 - 19
  • 22 - 25
  • 25 - 15
  • 14 - 16
ΠΑΟΚ
3 - 0
ΑΓΣ Άρτεμις
  • 25 - 17
  • 25 - 18
  • 25 - 18

Α2 Γυναικών Α' όμιλος

ΑΘΛΕΣ Ηρακλείου
3 - 1
ΓΣ Πετρούπολης
  • 22 - 25
  • 25 - 18
  • 25 - 17
  • 25 - 17
Μεσσηνιακός ΓΣ 1888
1 - 3
ΑΟΝ Αμαζόνες
  • 27 - 25
  • 17 - 25
  • 14 - 25
  • 20 - 25
Ένωση Βύρωνα
2 - 3
ΟΦΑ Απολλώνιος
  • 25 - 22
  • 12 - 25
  • 19 - 25
  • 25 - 20
  • 15 - 17
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγίου Δημητρίου
3 - 0
ΑΣ Νηρέας Καρδαμύλων
  • 25 - 21
  • 25 - 18
  • 28 - 26
ΑΟ Ποσειδών Λουτρ.
3 - 2
ΑΕ Αγ. Παρασκευής
  • 25 - 12
  • 20 - 25
  • 23 - 25
  • 25 - 19
  • 15 - 10
ΑΣΠ Απόλλων
1 - 3
Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
  • 27 - 29
  • 18 - 25
  • 25 - 21
  • 18 - 25

Α2 Γυναικών Β' όμιλος

ΕΑ Λαρίσης
1 - 3
ΓΣΓ Νίκη
  • 22 - 25
  • 26 - 24
  • 13 - 25
  • 13 - 25
Ακαδημίες Πρωταθλητών Πεύκων
3 - 0
ΓΣ Ένωση Ελασσόνας
  • 25 - 9
  • 25 - 11
  • 25 - 15
ΑΣ Ασκληπιός
2 - 3
ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενεά
  • 15 - 25
  • 17 - 25
  • 25 - 22
  • 26 - 24
  • 8 - 15
ΑΣ Γιάννενα
1 - 3
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης
  • 25 - 12
  • 21 - 25
  • 22 - 25
  • 22 - 25
ΓΣ Δράμας
0 - 3
ΑΟ Καβάλας
  • 22 - 25
  • 14 - 25
  • 21 - 25
ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχου Βότση
3 - 0
ΑΣΚ Λαγκαδά
  • 25 - 13
  • 25 - 14
  • 25 - 16

Α2 Ανδρών Β' όμιλος

ΜΑΣ Νίκη Αιγινίου
3 - 0
ΑΣ Άθλος
  • 25 - 17
  • 25 - 18
  • 25 - 21
ΧΑΝΘ
3 - 1
ΑΜΣ Νέστωρ
  • 22 - 25
  • 25 - 13
  • 25 - 23
  • 25 - 15
ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας
1 - 3
ΑΣ Ελπίς
  • 19 - 25
  • 17 - 25
  • 25 - 19
  • 28 - 30
ΜΓΣ Απόλλων
3 - 0
ΑΟ Σερρών
  • 25 - 17
  • 25 - 18
  • 25 - 21
ΑΕΝ Πανοράματος
2 - 3
ΣΦΚ Πιερικός
  • 25 - 17
  • 21 - 25
  • 26 - 24
  • 15 - 25
  • 10 - 15
Αναγέννηση Άρτας
2 - 3
ΑΣ Μακεδονικός
  • 25 - 20
  • 23 - 25
  • 25 - 19
  • 21 - 25
  • 14 - 16

1ος υποόμιλος - Θέσεις 1-4

ΓΣ Πανιώνιος
2 - 3
Ροδίων Άθλησις
  • 22 - 25
  • 25 - 18
  • 17 - 25
  • 26 - 24
  • 12 - 15
ΟΦΗ
3 - 0
ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός
  • 25 - 20
  • 25 - 21
  • 25 - 20

1ος υποόμιλος - Θέσεις 5-8

ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 80
3 - 1
ΣΦΑΜ Φοίβος
  • 27 - 25
  • 26 - 28
  • 25 - 22
  • 25 - 17
ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς
1 - 3
ΑΟ Αιγιαλέων
  • 22 - 25
  • 22 - 25
  • 25 - 22
  • 20 - 25

2ος υποόμιλος - Θέσεις 1-4

ΑΟ Νέοι Βύρωνος
1 - 3
ΓΣ Απόλλων
  • 17 - 25
  • 26 - 24
  • 29 - 31
  • 19 - 25
ΑΣ Κέρκης
3 - 0
ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας
  • 25 - 15
  • 25 - 21
  • 25 - 18

2ος υποόμιλος - Θέσεις 5-7

ΑΕ Αρμενίων
3 - 2
ΕΑ Πατρών
  • 24 - 26
  • 25 - 10
  • 23 - 25
  • 25 - 23
  • 15 - 12
;