Η ΧΡΥΣΗ ΒΙΒΛΟΣ ΤΩΝ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΙΑΚΩΝ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΕΩΝ ΒΟΛΕΪ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | |||
ΕΤΟΣ | ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ | ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ |
2018: | |||
2017: | (Πτολεμαΐδα) Α.Σ.Άρης | (Ζηρίνειο) Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς | |
2016: | (Παλαμάς, Καρδίτσα) Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων | (Ζάκυνθος) Μακεδόνες Αξιού | |
2015: | (Τύρναβος) Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς | (Παλαμάς Καρδίτσας) Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων | |
2014: | (Μαρκόπουλο Αττικής) Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων | (Πολίχνη Θεσ.) Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων | |
2013: | (Αργος) Παναθηναϊκός Α.Ο. | (Τρίκαλα) Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων | |
2012: | (Μαρκόπουλο Αττικής) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Μετς, Αθήνα) Αίας Ευόσμου | |
2011: | (Παιανία Αττικής) Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς | (Εύοσμος Θεσ.) Αίας Ευόσμου | |
2010: | (Βασιλικά Θεσ.) Πανελλήνιος Γ.Σ. | (Πολίχνη Θεσ.) Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς | (Λάρισα) Αίας Ευόσμου |
2009: | (Αργος) Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς | (Λάρισα) Ηρακλής |
(Κηφισιά) Αίας Ευόσμου |
2008: | (Αλμυρός) Ηρακλής Γ.Σ. | (Ν. Φιλαδέλφεια) Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς | (Αχαρνές, Αττική) Ερμής Δράμας |
2007: | (Πεύκη Αττικής) Α.Ε.Βύρωνα | (Βασιλικά Θεσ.) Ηρακλής | (Κηφισιά) Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς |
2006: | (Δράμα) Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός | (Κηφισιά) Ερμής Δράμας | (Καλαμαριά) Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς |
2005: | (Βύρωνας, Αθήνα) Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός | (Αιγάλεω) ΕΑ Λάρισας | (Καλαμαριά) Εαρινός Καλαμαριάς |
2004: | (Ασβεστοχώρι Θεσ.) Μ. Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών | (Λάρισα) ΓΣ Πετρούπολης | (Ελευθέρια Θεσ.) Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς |
2003: | (Ηλιούπολη Αττικής) Φιλία Ηλιούπολης | (Ασβεστοχώρι Θεσ.) ΑΕ Νίκαια | (Μετς Αθήνα) Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός |
2002: | (Αμπελόκηποι Θεσ.) Απολλώνιος Κερατσινίου | (Γιαννιτσά) Μ. Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών | (Μετς Αθήνα) Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς |
2001: | (Δραπετσώνα) Αρης Νικαίας |
(Αμπελόκηποι Θεσ.) ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων | (Κερατσίνι, Πειραιάς) Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς |
2000: | (Βριλήσσια Αττικής) Ε.Α.Λάρισας | (Γουδή, Αθήνα) ΕΑ Λάρισας | (ΣΕΦ Πειραιάς) Α.Σ.Άρης |
1999: | (Ν. Σμύρνη, Αττικής) Αίας Ευόσμου | (Γουδή, Αθήνα) ΕΑ Λάρισας | |
1998: | (Κυψέλη, Αθήνα) Αίας Ευόσμου | (Μαρούσι Αττικής) Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς | |
1997: | (Ν. Φιλαδέλφεια Αττικής) Αίας Ευόσμου | (Κυψέλη, Αθήνα) Αίας Ευόσμου | |
1996: | (Ν. Φιλαδέλφεια Αττικής) Ε.Α.Λάρισας | (Ηλιούπολη Αττικής) Αίας Ευόσμου | |
1995: | (Μίκρα Θεσσαλονίκης) Ε.Α.Λάρισας | (Ν. Σμύρνη Αττικής) Πανιώνιος | |
1994: | (Χίος) Φ.Ο.Καμποχώρων | (Καισαριανή Αττικής) ΕΑ Λάρισας | |
1993: | (Καλαμάτα) Ε.Α.Λάρισας | (Νάουσα) ΕΑ Λάρισας | |
1992: | (Καρπενήσι) Νίκη Αλεξανδρούπολης | (Αργος) ΓΣ Ηλιούπολις | |
1991: | (Δράμα) Παναθηναϊκός Α.Ο. | (Νάουσα) ΕΑ Λάρισας | |
1990: | (Λουτράκι) Νίκη Αλεξανδρούπολης | (Αίγιο) ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης | |
1989: | (Σιδηρόκαστρο) Αρτεμις Κορυδαλλού | (Σκύδρα) Νίκη Αλεξανδρούπολης | |
1988: | (Πάτρα) Α.Ο.Καβάλας | (Τρίκαλα) Αρης Νικαίας | |
1987: | (Ιωάννινα) Ε.Ο.Σταυρούπολης | (Πάτρα) Απολλώνιος Κερατσινίου | |
1986: | (Τρίκαλα) Ε.Ο.Σταυρούπολης | (Αθήνα) Αρτεμις Κορυδαλλού | |
1985: | (Ιωάννινα) Φιλαθλητικός | (Φλώρινα) Γ.Σ.Δράμας | |
1984: | (Χανιά) Φιλαθλητικός | (Θήβα) ΓΑΣΑΚ Αγίας Παρασκευής |
Η ΧΡΥΣΗ ΒΙΒΛΟΣ ΤΩΝ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΙΑΚΩΝ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΕΩΝ ΒΟΛΕΪ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | |||
ΕΤΟΣ | ΕΦΗΒΩΝ | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ | ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ |
2018: | |||
2017: | (Καρδίτσα) Πήγασος Πολίχνης | (Αλεξανδρούπολη) Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. | |
2016: | (Ναύπακτος) Πήγασος Πολίχνης | (Αιδηψός) Πήγασος Πολίχνης | |
2015: | (Καρπενήσι) Α.Ο.Ν.Σ.Μίλων | (Θήβα) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | |
2014: | (Κόνιτσα) Α.Γ.Σ.Ιωαννίνων | (Νέα Σμύρνη) Α.Ο.Ν.Σ.Μίλων | |
2013: | (Αλεξανδρούπολη) Μ.Γ.Σ.Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης | (Αργυρούπολη Αττικής) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | |
2012: | (Αργυρούπολη, Αττική) Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης | (Νεάπολη Θεσσαλονίκης) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | |
2011: | (Αλεξανδρούπολη) Μ.Γ.Σ.Εθνικός Αλ. | (Πτολεμαΐδα) Μ.Γ.Σ.Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης | |
2010: | (Ν. Ερυθραία Αττικής ) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Ρέντης Αττικής) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Πολίχνη Θεσ.) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής |
2009: | (Μίκρα) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Μίκρα) Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. |
(Αλεξανδρούπολη) Μ.Γ.Σ.Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης |
2008: | (Αγ. Δημήτριος Αττικής) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Αλεξ/πολη & Φέρρες) Μ.Γ.Σ.Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης | (Αλεξανδρούπολη) Μ.Γ.Σ.Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης |
2007: | (Ζάκυνθος) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Ν. Φιλαδέλφεια Αττικής) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Πάτρα) Μ.Γ.Σ.Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης |
2006: | (Αργυρούπολη Αττικής) Ολυμπιακός Σ.Φ.Π. | (Δραπετσώνα) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Ν. Ηράκλειο Αττικής) Ε.Α. Πατρών |
2005: | (Νάουσα) Ζαφειράκης Νάουσας | (Μίκρα) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Ν. Ερυθραία Αττικής) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής |
2004: | (Σκύδρα) Μακεδονικός Νεάπολης | (Γουδή Αθήνα) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Μετς Αθήνα) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής |
2003: | (Δραπετσώνα) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Ικόνιο Πειραιάς) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Μετς Αθήνα) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής |
2002: | (Μίκρα) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Κάλυμνος) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Μετς Αθήνα) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής |
2001: | (Δραπετσώνα) Αρης Νίκαιας | (Μετς, Αθήνα) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Ν. Σμύρνη) Αρης Νικαίας |
2000: | (Μετς, Αθήνα) Αρης Νίκαιας | (Ρέντης Αττικής) ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | (ΣΕΦ Πειραιάς) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής |
1999: | (Γουδή/Αθήνα) Αρης Νίκαιας | (Σέρρες) Ορφέας Ηλιούπολης | |
1998: | (Γουδή, Αθήνα) Ορφέας Ηλιούπολης | (Γουδή Αττικής) Αρης Νικαίας | |
1997: | (Ρέντης) Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | (Κυψέλη Αττικής) Αρης Νικαίας | |
1996: | (Ρέντης) ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | (Ν. Ηράκλειο Αττικής) Αρης Νικαίας | |
1995: | (Ορεστιάδα) ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | (Πειραιάς) ΑΟ Κηφισιάς | |
1994: | (Παιανία/Αθήνα) Φιλία Ηλιούπολης | (Ζηρίνειο, Κηφισιά) Φιλία Ηλιούπολης | |
1993: | (Χαλκίδα) ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | (Ιωάννινα) ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | |
1992: | (Φλώρινα) ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | (Βέροια) ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | |
1991: | (Πάτρα) Α.Ο.Ορεστιάδας | (Αμαλιάδα) ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | |
1990: | (Ξάνθη) Αρης Α.Σ. | (Καβάλα) ΓΑΣ Εδεσσας | |
1989: | (Χανιά) Πανελλήνιος Γ.Σ. | (Καλαμάτα) ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | |
1988: | (Ορεστιάδα) ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | (Λαμία) Αρης | |
1987: | (Σέρρες) Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης | (Βόλος) Φιλία Ηλιούπολης | |
1986: | (Καρδίτσα) Πανελλήνιος | (Σταυρούπολη) Μ. Αλέξανδρος Θεσ. | |
1985: | (Θεσσαλονίκη) Αρης | (Πάτρα) Πανελλήνιος | |
1984: | (Αθήνα) Δημόκριτος | (Λάρισα) Αρης Νικαίας | |
1983: | (Βόλος) ΠΑΟΚ | ||
1982: | (Τρίκαλα) Παναθηναϊκός | ||
1981: | (Λάρισα) Αρης | ||
1980: | (Λάρισα) Ιωνικός Νέας Φιλαδέλφειας | ||
1979: | |||
1978: | (Θεσσαλονίκη) Νηρέας | ||
1977: | |||
1976: | (Λάρισα) Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης | ||
1975: | |||
1974: | |||
1973: | |||
1972: | |||
1971: | (Λάρισα) Ολυμπιακός | ||
1970: | (Θεσσαλονίκη) Ιωνικός Νέας Φιλαδέλφειας | ||
1969: | |||
1968: | (Αθήνα) Ολυμπιακός | ||
1967: | |||
1966: | (Θεσσαλονίκη) Αρης | ||
1965: | (Πειραιάς): Παναθηναϊκός Α.Ο. |